Shift Knobs

3491080B0A - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Nissan Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Nissan 34910-80B0A
Nismo. Premium, pure, 50th ann, black.
Discontinued
32865EM40A - : Shift Knob for Nissan Image

Shift Knob

Nissan 32865-EM40A
Manual trans, s, charcoal.
Discontinued
328654Z010 - : Shift Knob for Nissan Image

Shift Knob

Nissan 32865-4Z010
1.8L, sand. 2.5L, sand. 2.0L, sand.
Discontinued
349109DA0B - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Nissan Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Nissan 34910-9DA0B
With metallic trim, piano. Without metallic trim, black.
Discontinued
34910ED50D - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Nissan Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Nissan 34910-ED50D
Auto trans, without cvt, 1.8L, charcoal.
Discontinued
34910JD800 - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Nissan Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Nissan 34910-JD800
With paddle shifters, without leather. Sl model, awd, without leather.
Discontinued
34910ZV92A - : Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob for Nissan Image

Automatic Transmission Shift Lever Knob

Nissan 34910-ZV92A
Auto trans, without CVT, 1.8L charcoal.
Discontinued

No results found for "Shift Knob, Shifter, Shift Lever". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!